Free Image Hosting

Monday, January 12, 2009

tag bt cinoi

Just been tagged by my friends…sorang mmg kenal sesgt..coz in the same field IT..but yg sorang nie..also at the same field…tp nie field lain..nie field a.k.a padang…hahahaha…kita main netball sesame…waktu main netball je jumpa!!!so..for both of u..i’ll try my best……

Cinoi…all about U

1. What is the relationship of you and him/her?

Kawan n sahabat nyata n alam maya… :P (adakah dia org bunian???hehehhe)

2. Your 5 impressions towards him/her?

à so sempoi…

à Tinggi (mcm pokok kelapak!!)

à Kurus sgt…..

à Suka ckp ikut sdp hati, mulut, hempedu dll :))

à walaupun dia spt di atas..tp sgt baik hati…

3. The most memorable things he/she had done for you?

Hurm…x pasti…tp I like playing netball with her…

4. The most memorable things he/she have said to you?

~~hurm……x ingat….sbb asal main netball jer..perkataan yg kuar…baling

sini..baling sini…hahaha

5. If he/she become your lover, you will..

Ajak dia shopping hari2….sbb dia suka shopping…sooo bestttt!!!!

7. If he/she become your lover, he/she has to improve on…

Her WEIGHT!!!!

8. If he/she become your enemy, the reason is…

~~X kan kot….

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?

~~let me think 1st

10. The overall impression of him/her is…

Sgt sempoi+sikit kegilaan….

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?

X bleh nak di tafsir…. :D

12. The character of you for yourself is?

Rajin…wakakaka

13. on contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?

A bit Bendul

14. the most people that you wanna be is?

I wanna be who I’m rite now.. :D

15. for the people who care about and likes you, say something about them.

Thx to all the love and careness….and may ALLAH bless all of you… :)

16. Ten people to tag:

teda

17. Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?

Xde…sbb sy x tag org…

18. Is no. 3 a male or a female?

Sama spt di atas…xde sbb sy x tag sesapa

19. If no. 7 and no. 10 were together, would it be a good thing?

Sekali di ulangi…sama….xde…

20. How about no. 5 and 8?

Takde….takde sesiapa…

21. How about no. 4

Xdelah…..

22. Is no. 1 single?

TIADA

23. Say something about no. 6&9..

Nobody….a.k.a…tiada badan…hahahahaha

2 comments:

  1. wah.buat pon.
    msti kes xda keja ni.baru buat tag.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Cinoihahaha..tau xper... :)kalu ada pun mls buat..hahaha

    ReplyDelete

 

LOVE is in the air Copyright © 2012 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template