Free Image Hosting

Monday, January 12, 2009

tag by zaza

Zaza…all about U

1. What is the relationship of you and him/her?

Kawan n sahabat nyata n alam maya….

2. Your 5 impressions towards him/her?

à giler

à kaki makan adakah beliau makan menggunakan kaki???

à kreatif

à ringan tulang…. Kapaskah???

à last but not least…sgtttttttt rajin dtg kelas… phm2 sudey..:P

3. The most memorable things he/she had done for you?

Byk!!!!byk…..sgt……kami belajar hamper kesemua kelas sama…2 ½ years…so memorable :)

4. The most memorable things he/she have said to you?

Sengal..sbb dia suka ckp wan sengal… :P x sdr dial g sengal…:))

5. If he/she become your lover, you will..

Masak dia mkn bebyk!!!sbb dia suka mkn…. Pandaikah memasak???

7. If he/she become your lover, he/she has to improve on…

Change ur ‘sex’ please….

8. If he/she become your enemy, the reason is…

~~X kan kot….

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?

~~let me think 1st

10. The overall impression of him/her is…

Sgt sempoi + sikit chumel + Sgt x betul….hahahaha

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?

X bleh nak di tafsir…. :D

12. The character of you for yourself is?

Rajin…wakakaka

13. on contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?

A bit Bendul

14. the most people that you wanna be is?

I wanna be who I’m rite now.. :D

15. for the people who care about and likes you, say something about them.

Thx to all the love and careness….and may ALLAH bless all of you… :)

16. Ten people to tag:

teda

17. Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?

Xde…sbb sy x tag org…

18. Is no. 3 a male or a female?

Sama spt di atas…xde sbb sy x tag sesapa

19. If no. 7 and no. 10 were together, would it be a good thing?

Sekali di ulangi…sama….xde…

20. How about no. 5 and 8?

Takde….takde sesiapa…

21. How about no. 4

Xdelah…..

22. Is no. 1 single?

TIADA

23. Say something about no. 6&9..

Nobody….a.k.a…tiada badan…hahahahaha

2 comments:

  1. iott giler ler ko!!!.....tak der fren to tag!!..apa kes??? anyway...thanks to comments me!luv u lot haha

    ReplyDelete
  2. zaza : ko tau kan bila aku malas n tensen thp ultramen..ku akan jd separa mereng..hahaha..nway luv u too :P

    ReplyDelete

 

LOVE is in the air Copyright © 2012 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template